All live bets
Scoreboards
Statistics
15'   Maktaaral: 2. Corner kick
12'   Atletico Madrid (Captainx): 4:2
11'   Atletico Madrid (Captainx): 3:2
13'  Maktaaral
1. Corner kick
7'  Maktaaral
1. Yellow card
6'+3  Juventus Turin (Ben)
2:2
6'+2  Atletico Madrid (Captainx)
2:1
5'  Kyran Shymkent
1. Yellow card
6'  Atletico Madrid (Captainx)
1:1
5'  Juventus Turin (Ben)
0:1
Football
Football
Match odds  
Remaining match  
Next goal  
Goals from now   
Kazakhstan
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadium
16'
Kyran Shymkent
0:0
Maktaaral
1.5
+41
 
1st half
0.5
 
Electronic Leagues
1
X
2
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
Stadium
2x6min
Atletico Madrid (Captainx)
4:2
Juventus Turin (Ben)
+
Basketball
Basketball
Match odds  
Half  
Handicap  
Points overall   
Electronic Leagues
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
1
2
 
+
-
Ground
4x5min
2/4
Dallas Mavericks (Mvp)
28:22
Portland Trail Blazers (Ever)
0:9.5
113.5
+12
Table tennis
Table tennis
Match odds  
Set  
Set score  
Points overall   
Russia
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Ground
END
Matveev, Igor
3:2
Arutiunyan, Artem
 
11 : 9
 
+
Ground
3.Set
Muslikov, Sergey
1:1
Melkov, Oleg
 
3 : 2
 
81.5
+2
e-Sports
e-Sports
Match Winner  
Map  
  
Maps overall   
Perfect World CS:GO
1
X
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Ground
1.Map
Invictus Gaming
0:0
Bren Esports
 
Badminton
Badminton
Match odds  
Set  
Set score  
Points overall   
International
1
2
1
2
 
 
 
+
-
Ground
2.Set
Dzavaryan, Hermine
0:1
Babajanyan, Lusine
 
12 : 5
 
106.5
+4
 
Upcoming
6h
24h
All
Top
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Volleyball
Match odds  
HT/Set/Third  
Over / Under   
 
 
1
X
2
1
X
2
 
+
-
01:10
Isahakyan, Sargis
Badminton
Isahakyan, Gevorg
 
01:15
Grishaev, Evgeny
Table tennis
Poletaev, Igor
 
01:15
Selkin, Vladimir
Table tennis
Sverdlov, Mikhail
+4
01:45
Arutiunyan, Artem
Table tennis
Grishaev, Evgeny
 
01:45
Sinkovskiy, Vladimir
Table tennis
Selkin, Vladimir
 
02:00
Melkov, Oleg
Table tennis
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
 
02:00
Vici Gaming
e-Sports
Royal Never Give Up
2.5
+1
02:00
Legacy Esports
e-Sports
LGD Gaming
3.5
+1
02:15
Sverdlov, Mikhail
Table tennis
Kulikov, Sergey
 
02:15
Poletaev, Igor
Table tennis
Matveev, Igor
 
02:30
Chernyavskiy, Mikhail
Table tennis
Muslikov, Sergey
 
02:45
Kulikov, Sergey
Table tennis
Selkin, Vladimir
 
02:45
Matveev, Igor
Table tennis
Grishaev, Evgeny
 
03:00
Vshivkov, Pavel
Table tennis
Melkov, Oleg
 
03:15
Sinkovskiy, Vladimir
Table tennis
Sverdlov, Mikhail
 
03:15
Arutiunyan, Artem
Table tennis
Poletaev, Igor
 
04:00
Tolpar UFA Yth.
Ice Hockey
Omskie Yastreby Yth.
5.5
+4
04:00
HC CSKA Moscow
Handball
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
56.5
+3
04:05
Empire
Volleyball
Berkut
+1
05:00
Kichenok/Kichenok
Tennis
Gracheva/Paolini
+2
05:00
Kontinen/Struff
Tennis
Dodig/Polasek
+2
05:00
Stojanovic/Teichmann
Tennis
Fernandez/Parry
+2
05:00
Luz/Matos
Tennis
Romboli F / Zielinski J
+2
05:00
Korda, S.
Tennis
Isner, J.
3.5
+16
05:00
Azarenka, V.
Tennis
Schmiedlova, A.-K.
2.5
+14
05:00
Podoroska, N.
Tennis
Putintseva, Y.
2.5
+14
05:00
Wawrinka, S.
Tennis
Koepfer, D.
3.5
+17
05:00
Gaston, H.
Tennis
Nishioka, Yo.
3.5
+17
05:00
Errani, S.
Tennis
Bertens, K.
2.5
+14
05:00
Sharma, A.
Tennis
Alexandrova, Ek.
2.5
+14
05:00
Sousa, P.
Tennis
Kolar, Z.
2.5
+4
05:00
Goransson/Reese
Tennis
Krueger/Menezes
+2
05:00
Strycova, B.
Tennis
Krejcikova, B.
2.5
+14
05:00
Albot, R.
Tennis
Fritz, T.
3.5
+17
05:00
Kuzmova/Pliskova
Tennis
Paar/Wachaczyk
+2
05:00
Svitolina, E.
Tennis
Zarazua, R.
2.5
+14
05:00
Hokkaido Fighters
Baseball
Chiba Lotte Marines
7.5
+16
05:00
Amur. Tigry K. Yth
Ice Hockey
HC Taifun Yth.
5.5
Amur. Tigry K. Yth - HC Taifun Yth.
+4
05:30
Plamya Pro
Volleyball
Vityaz
+1
06:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Football
Sagan Tosu
3.5
+52
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Football
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.5
+18
06:00
Omiya Ardija
Football
Mito Hollyhock
2.5
+18
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
Football
Ehime FC
2.5
+18
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
Football
Tokyo Verdy
2.5
+18
06:00
Thespakusat. Gunma
Football
Montedio Yamagata
2.5
+18
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Football
Tokushima Vortis
2.5
+18
06:00
Machida Zelvia
Football
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.5
+18
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Football
Tochigi SC
1.5
+18
06:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Football
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.5
+18
06:00
Rodina Moscow
Football
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.5
+2
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Football
Jubilo Iwata
2.5
+18
06:00
FC Ryukyu
Football
Niigata Albirex
2.5
+18
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Football
Nagoya Grampus
2.5
+52
06:00
Glasspool/Lawson
Tennis
Gabashvili/Istomin
+2
06:00
Rola, B.
Tennis
Collarini, A.
2.5
+4
06:00
Bertola, Remy
Tennis
Viola, M.
2.5
+4
06:00
King, Mark
Snooker
Grace, David
+1
06:00
Donaldson, Scott
Snooker
Carty, Ashley
+1
06:00
Unicorns of Love
e-Sports
Supermassive Esports
4.5
+1
06:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
Football
FC Tokyo
2.5
+52
06:30
Marterer, M.
Tennis
Taberner, C.
2.5
+4
06:30
Nakashima, B.
Tennis
Cerundolo, F.
2.5
+4
07:00
Etcheverry, T. M.
Tennis
Troicki, V.
2.5
+4
07:00
Arevalo/O'Mara
Tennis
Mager/Ramos-Vinolas
+2
07:00
Mitu/Tig
Tennis
Brengle/Sizikova
+2
07:00
Cacic/Lajovic
Tennis
De Minaur/Reid
+2
07:00
Dabrowski/Ostap.
Tennis
Diyas/Rodionova
 
07:00
Bouzkova/Rus
Tennis
Bogdan/Peterson
+2
07:00
Gombos, N.
Tennis
Rodionov, J.
3.5
+17
07:00
Giustino, L.
Tennis
Schwartzman, D.
3.5
+17
07:00
Gavrilova, D.
Tennis
Bouchard, E.
2.5
+14
07:00
Pironkova, T.
Tennis
Williams, S.
2.5
+14
07:00
Pera, B.
Tennis
Anisimova, A.
2.5
+14
07:00
Bursa B.sehir Bld
Volleyball
Haliliye Bld
+1
07:30
Hibino/Ninomiya
Tennis
Peschke/Schuurs
+2
07:30
Pavlyuchenkova, A.
Tennis
Siniakova, K.
2.5
+14
07:30
Hsieh, Su-Wei
Tennis
Swiatek, I.
2.5
+14
07:30
Sock, J.
Tennis
Thiem, D.
3.5
+17
07:30
Robertson, Jimmy
Snooker
Taylor, Allan
+1
07:30
Wakelin, Chris
Snooker
Pinches, Barry
+1
08:00
Sabanov/Sabanov
Tennis
Jaziri M / Sousa P
+2
08:00
Gaio/Lorenzi
Tennis
Fratangelo/Harris
+2
08:00
Kavcic, B.
Tennis
Tseng, C. H.
2.5
+4
08:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
Ice Hockey
SKA St. Petersburg
 
08:00
Fenerbahce (W)
Volleyball
Kale 1957 Spor (W)
+1
08:00
Ninjas In Pyjamas
e-Sports
Vikin.gg
2.5
+1
08:00
Psg.lgd
e-Sports
Sparking Arrow Gaming
2.5
+1
08:20
Molot
Volleyball
Legion
+1
09:00
Svetkavitsa 1922 T.
Football
FC Sozopol
Svetkavitsa 1922 T. - FC Sozopol
 
09:00
FK Sevlievo
Football
Gorna Oryahovitsa
FK Sevlievo - Gorna Oryahovitsa
 
09:00
Sparta Prague
Football
FK Apos Blansko
4.5
+11
09:00
Levanger
Football
Sotra SK
2.5
+2
09:00
MSK Kysu. N. M.
Football
FC Petrzalka akad.
 
09:00
FSV Mainz 05 II
Football
SSV Ulm 1846
2.5
+29
09:00
Garbarnia Krakow
Football
Bytovia Bytow
2.5
+2
09:00
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Football
FC Dynamo Bryansk
2.5
+2
09:00
FC Slonim
Football
FC Neman Grodno
3.5
+2
09:00
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Football
Veles Moscow
2.5
+2
09:00
Johnson / Querrey
Tennis
Granollers/Zeballos
+2
09:00
Cid Subervi/Collarini
Tennis
Merino/Varillas
+2
09:00
Kukushkin, M.
Tennis
Martinez Portero, P.
3.5
+17
09:00
Hesse/Tan
Tennis
Kozlova/Linette
+2
09:00
Ruud, C.
Tennis
Paul, Tom.
3.5
+17
09:00
Mcdonald, M.
Tennis
Nadal, R.
3.5
+17
09:00
Bublik, A.
Tennis
Sonego, L.
3.5
+17
09:00
Nishikori, K.
Tennis
Travaglia, S.
3.5
+17
09:00
Golubev/Vavassori
Tennis
Barrientos/Rola
+2
09:00
Klahn B / Polansky P
Tennis
Dzumhur D / Petrovic D
+2
09:00
Robertson, Jimmy
Snooker
Grace, David
+1
09:00
Wakelin, Chris
Snooker
Carty, Ashley
+1
09:30
HNK Orijent 1919
Football
NK Dinamo Zagreb II
2.5
+2
09:30
NK Dugopolje
Football
Medimurje Cakovec
2.5
+2
09:30
Skra Czestochowa
Football
Chojnice
2.5
+2
09:30
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Football
Opatija
2.5
+2
09:30
Tatran Oravske Vesele
Football
MSK Zilina
3.5
+2
09:30
FK Chlumec Nc
Football
FK Teplice
3.5
FK Chlumec Nc - FK Teplice
+29
09:30
NK Osijek II
Football
Kustosija
2.5
+2
09:30
NK Rudes
Football
NK Sesvete
2.5
+2
09:30
NK Dubrava
Football
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2.5
+2
09:30
Kanepi, K.
Tennis
Mertens, E.
2.5
Kanepi, K. - Mertens, E.
+14
09:30
Badosa/Rybakina
Tennis
Kenin/Mattek-Sands
+2
09:30
Doi/Niculescu
Tennis
Bara/Stollar
+2
09:30
Pellegrino, A.
Tennis
Cressy, M.
2.5
+4
09:30
Paire, B.
Tennis
Coria, F.
3.5
+17
09:30
Londero, J. I.
Tennis
Cecchinato, M.
3.5
+17
09:30
Rakhimova, K.
Tennis
Sakkari, M.
2.5
Rakhimova, K. - Sakkari, M.
+14
09:30
Avto Yekaterin. Yth.
Ice Hockey
Sibirskie Snaip. Yth.
5.5
+4
10:00
FC Zvezda Perm
Football
FC Orenburg
2.5
+2
10:00
Dizdarusa Brcko
Football
FK Velez Mostar
3.5
+2
10:00
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Football
FK Radnik Bijeljina
2.5
+2
10:00
Stargard Szczecinski
Football
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
2.5
Stargard Szczecinski - Stal Rzeszow
+2
10:00
Gosk Gabela
Football
NK Siroki Brijeg
2.5
+2
10:00
FK Buducnost Banovici
Football
FK Zeljeznicar
3.5
+2
10:00
Al Ahli (Jor)
Football
Al Aqaba
2.5
+2
10:00
FK Zvijezda 09
Football
FK Modrica Maxima
2.5
+2
10:00
FK Gorazde
Football
FK Sloboda Tuzla
3.5
+2
10:00
FK Rudar Prijedor
Football
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
3.5
+2
10:00
Halep, S.
Tennis
Begu, I.-C.
2.5
+14
10:00
Spartak Moskow Youth
Ice Hockey
Din. St. Petersb. Yth.
4.5
Spartak Moskow Youth - Din. St. Petersb. Yth.
+4
10:00
Lions
Volleyball
Tornado
+1
10:30
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Ice Hockey
Avto. Jekaterinburg
5.5
+23
11:00
SV Linx
Football
FV Lorrach-Brombach
+1
11:00
San Marcos de Arica
Football
Valdivia
2.5
+2
11:00
Cabal/Farah
Tennis
Denolly/Jacquet
 
11:00
Martos Gorne/Ramanathan
Tennis
Heliovaara/Walkow
+2
11:00
Donaldson, Scott
Snooker
Pinches, Barry
+1
11:00
King, Mark
Snooker
Taylor, Allan
+1
11:00
Fenerbahce
Volleyball
Inegol Belediyespor
+1
11:00
Khimik Yuzhny (W)
Volleyball
VC Prometey Kamyanske (W)
+10
11:30
Ekenas Idrottsforening
Football
Musa Pori
3.5
+29
11:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Football
IF Gnistan
2.5
+29
11:30
Vaasa PS
Football
FF Jaro
3.5
+29
11:30
SJK Akatemia
Football
KPV Kokkola
3.5
+29
11:30
AC Oulu
Football
AC Kajaani
2.5
+29
11:30
Mypa Myllykoski
Football
FC KTP
3.5
+29
11:30
Albot/Basilashvili
Tennis
Mayer/Pella
+2
11:30
Kudermetova/Zhang
Tennis
Blinkova/Mchale
+2
11:30
Minnen/Van Uytvanck
Tennis
Arruabarrena/Watson
+2
11:30
Gaston/Humbert
Tennis
Cuevas/Lopez F
+2
11:30
Ram/Salisbury
Tennis
Barrere/Halys
+2
11:30
Siegemund/Zvonareva
Tennis
Cornet/Parmentier
+2
11:30
Bonzi, B.
Tennis
Sinner, J.
3.5
+17
11:30
Berankis/Nishioka
Tennis
Bedene/Novak
+2
11:30
Zverev, A.
Tennis
Herbert, P.-H.
3.5
+17
11:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
Basketball
Burgos
169.5
+5
11:30
HK Riga Yth.
Ice Hockey
Atlanty Mytyschi Youth
5.5
HK Riga Yth. -  Atlanty Mytyschi Youth
+4
11:30
HC Dukla Jihlava
Ice Hockey
HC Vrchlabi
5.5
+18
11:30
HC Litomerice
Ice Hockey
HC Vsetin
6.5
+18
11:30
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou
Ice Hockey
FK Usti Nad Labem
6.5
HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - FK Usti Nad Labem
+18
11:30
ZAKSA KK
Volleyball
Jastrzebski Wegiel
+1
11:30
Astralis
e-Sports
Heroic
2.5
 
11:35
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Basketball
Anwil Wloclawek
156.5
+5
12:00
Benevento
Football
Inter Milan
3.5
+85
12:00
Dinamo Stavropol
Football
Kryliya Sovetov
2.5
+2
12:00
Viborg FF
Football
Vendsyssel FF
2.5
+39
12:00
Slovan Bratislava
Football
FK Senica
3.5
+10
12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
Football
GKS Katowice
2.5
+2
12:00
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Football
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
2.5
+2
12:00
Nomme Kalju
Football
Viljandi Tulevik
3.5
+29
12:00
Chrobry Glogow
Football
Gornik Leczna
2.5
+29
12:00
FCI Levadia II
Football
Parnu JK Vaprus
2.5
FCI Levadia II - Parnu JK Vaprus
+2
12:00
Udinese Calcio
Football
Spezia Calcio
2.5
+85
12:00
Chievo
Football
US Catanzaro
2.5
+31
12:00
Lindstedt/Thompson
Tennis
Haase/Sousa
+2
12:00
Garcia, C.
Tennis
Sasnovich, A.
2.5
+14
12:00
Gauff, C.
Tennis
Trevisan, M.
2.5
+14
12:00
Lietkabelis Panavez.
Basketball
Virtus Bologna
153.5
+18
12:00
Bahcesehir Koleji
Basketball
JL Bourg Basket
163.5
+18
12:00
BK Inter Bratislava
Basketball
BK Levice Patrioti
152.5
+5
12:00
BC Prievidza
Basketball
Lucenec
 
12:00
ATL Braves
Baseball
CIN Reds
7.5
+16
12:00
Mikhaylov Academy Novomoskovsk
Ice Hockey
Ska-Varyagi U20
5.5
+4
12:00
HC Slavia Prague
Ice Hockey
HC Zubr Prerov
5.5
+18
12:00
HC RT Torax Poruba
Ice Hockey
Rytiri Kladno
5.5
+18
12:00
Prostejov
Ice Hockey
SK Kadan
6.5
+19
12:00
Khimik-Ska
Ice Hockey
HK Vitebsk
5.5
+4
12:00
Buran Voronezh
Ice Hockey
HC Tambov
4.5
+18