Results archive: International Clubs Club Friendly Games

Year: 2007 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019
< 
Calendar week 33 (12. - 18. August 2019)
 > 
other weeks

International Clubs

Club Friendly Games  Club Friendly Games
Monday, 12.08.
Result
1
X
2
11:16
FC Veria - Kissamikos
1:0 (1:0) 
2,60 
3,50 
2,40 
11:33
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Union Berlin
1:4 (0:2) 
13 
7,50 
1,12 
11:38
FC Asteras Varis - Ahilleas K.Aharnon
4:0 (2:0) 
1,12 
7,00 
16 
11:51
Apollon Larisas - Volos Nps
1:3 (0:0) 
6,00 
5,50 
1,35 
12:03
Udinese Calcio - ASD San Luigi Calcio
9:2 (6:1) 
1,00 
10 
40 
Udinese Calcio - ASD San Luigi Calcio
14:01
Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto
0:3 (0:2) 
2,30 
3,50 
2,70 
14:33
Los Barrios - Real Balompedica Linense
0:1 (0:1) 
3,40 
3,20 
1,90 
Los Barrios - Real Balompedica Linense
15:01
AD San Jose - CD Utrera
1:3 (0:1) 
9,50 
5,00 
1,25 
Tuesday, 13.08.
Result
1
X
2
2:34
APO Keratsini - Ano Mera
1:1 (0:0) 
1,95 
3,50 
3,25 
10:03
USD Caravaggio - AC Crema 1908
1:4 (0:2) 
2,40 
3,50 
2,50 
10:08
Akratitos FC - Apollon Smirnis U19
3:2 (2:0) 
1,25 
6,00 
8,00 
10:51
AZ Picerno - Virtus Casarano
1:2 (0:0) 
1,17 
6,50 
11 
11:32
Panathinaikos Athens - Marko
1:0 (0:0) 
1,40 
4,75 
5,50 
12:00
Vastese Calcio 1902 - Benevento Calcio
3:3 (1:2) 
35 
10 
1,01 
13:15
Spvg Porz - Bergisch Gladbach
0:5 (0:3) 
27 
10 
1,03 
Wednesday, 14.08.
Result
1
X
2
3:02
Las Rozas CF - AD Union Adarve
1:1 (0:1) 
1,85 
3,75 
3,50 
4:02
Rsd Alcala - Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
1:1 (0:1) 
2,30 
4,25 
2,30 
11:32
Keravnos Oraiokastrou - Pavlos Melas
Cancelled
3,00 
3,75 
2,00 
12:30
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Nea Salamis
3:1 (2:1) 
2,60 
3,50 
2,30 
12:59
FC Cartagena - Hercules CF
1:2 (1:1) 
2,20 
3,10 
2,80 
FC Cartagena - Hercules CF
13:00
UCAM Murcia - Valencia CF Mestalla
2:2 (1:1) 
1,75 
3,50 
4,00 
13:30
Atletico Levante UD - CD Castellon
2:1 (1:0) 
2,20 
3,30 
2,90 
13:30
UD Poblense - CD Atletico Baleares
1:0 (1:0) 
4,70 
3,90 
1,57 
13:59
Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla
3:0 (2:0) 
2,40 
3,10 
2,55 
Cultural Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla
14:00
CE L Hospitalet - UD Cornella
3:0 (2:0) 
2,90 
3,20 
2,20 
14:30
Zamora CF - Union. de Salamanca
1:0 
3,40 
3,30 
1,95 
14:33
Yeclano Deportivo - Orihuela CF
0:0 (0:0) 
2,30 
3,20 
2,65 
15:14
CD Badajoz - Recreativo de Huelva
2:1 (0:1) 
2,90 
3,25 
2,20 
15:15
Real Jaen - Villarrobledo
4:1 (2:0) 
2,05 
3,60 
2,75 
Real Jaen -  Villarrobledo
Thursday, 15.08.
Result
1
X
2
3:35
FC Union 12 - SV Rojava
5:1 (2:1) 
1,55 
5,50 
3,75 
4:02
Flat Earth FC - Villaverde Boetticher
0:3 (0:1) 
2,00 
3,25 
3,25 
4:03
Alcobendas Sport - CD Guadalajara
3:2 (3:1) 
4,50 
3,75 
1,60 
5:01
Hamilton Olympic FC - Newcastle Jets
0:2 (0:2) 
10 
6,00 
1,15 
Hamilton Olympic FC - Newcastle Jets
5:58
Bhf Favoriten - SV Essling
2:5 (0:2) 
11 
5,50 
1,25 
6:02
SD Lenense - Real Oviedo B
0:1 (0:0) 
9,00 
6,00 
1,15 
SD Lenense - Real Oviedo B
6:59
CD Vera - UD Icodense
4:0 (1:0) 
1,50 
4,50 
5,00 
13:00
CE Europa - AE Prat
1:0 (1:0) 
2,35 
3,30 
2,65 
14:29
AD Parla - CF Rayo Majadahonda
0:4 (0:3) 
5,30 
4,00 
1,42 
Friday, 16.08.
Result
1
X
2
12:00
AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia
0:2 (0:1) 
2,25 
3,20 
2,90 
13:00
Real Union de Irun - CD Lagun Onak
1:1 (0:0) 
1,65 
3,40 
4,70 
13:30
Cordoba CF - Sevilla Atletico
0:0 (0:0) 
1,85 
3,30 
3,60 
14:30
Olivenza CF - CD Badajoz
1:5 (0:3) 
8,50 
5,00 
1,25 
15:32
Atletico Union Guimar - UD LAS Palmas Atl.
2:1 (1:1) 
3,50 
3,25 
1,95 
Saturday, 17.08.
Result
1
X
2
5:00
SD Amorebieta - Real Union de Irun
3:2 (2:1) 
1,75 
3,50 
4,00 
12:00
Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos
0:2 (0:0) 
1,90 
3,20 
3,80 
13:00
Real Murcia CF - CF Villarreal B
0:0 (0:0) 
2,55 
3,10 
2,50 
13:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian Reyes
2:1 
2,20 
3,10 
3,00 
13:30
Panathinaikos Athens - A.O Xanthi
3:0 (2:0) 
1,62 
3,60 
4,70 
13:30
US Arezzo - AS Roma
1:3 (0:0) 
17 
7,50 
1,10 
14:00
Hercules - UCAM Murcia CF
0:0 (0:0) 
2,50 
3,10 
2,55 
14:29
AC Cesena - AC Milan
0:0 (0:0) 
10 
5,50 
1,20 
14:30
Triestina Calcio - Juventus FC
0:1 (0:1) 
27 
8,50 
1,05 
Sunday, 18.08.
Result
1
X
2
12:00
HNK Sloga Mravince - NK Osk Otok
5:0 (2:0) 
1,42 
4,30 
6,00 
12:00
Panionios Athens - Levadiakos FC
1:2 (1:2) 
1,72 
3,50 
4,00 
13:00
Valencia CF Mestalla - Gimnastic de Tarragona
3:1 (1:1) 
3,40 
3,30 
1,95 
13:00
Unionistas CF - Merida UD
1:2 (0:1) 
1,80 
3,30 
3,90 
13:00
Burgos CF - Real Madrid Castilla
3:2 (1:1) 
2,65 
3,40 
2,25 
14:00
Arosa SC - Pontevedra CF
0:4 (0:2) 
3,00 
3,50 
2,10 
14:06
Calamonte - CD Zarceno
3:1 (0:1) 
1,35 
4,75 
6,50 
15:00
CD Linares - Cordoba CF
1:2 (0:2) 
3,40 
3,10 
2,05 
Bet Slip 

Weekly Winners

  • Ra...l
    12.725.743,10 $
  • Ma...o
    10.131.675,97 $
  • Ma...s
    9.587.648,22 $
  • Ca...o
    7.540.736,83 $
  • Br...o
    6.083.146,25 $
  • Wa...o
    5.701.011,39 $
  • Se...o
    5.968.950,71 $
Odds
Decimal (1.23)
Play session:
Session:
image
Please wait
Your bet slip is being processed
Please wait
Your request is being handled